Strona 1 z 1
zal. mecz 9K. 1LŻ + 3RUNDA SEC + 13K. EKSTRALIGI, 1LŻ, 2LŻ
: 14 sierpnia 2018, o 08:09
autor: Kargolo
Mecze, przy których nie ma dat, zaplanowane na niedzielę 19.08.
Orzeł Łódź - Polonia Piła - 17.08
3 Runda SEC - Daugavpils - 18.08
Unia Tarnów - Włókniarz Częstochowa
Sparta Wrocław - KS Toruń
GKM Grudziądz - Falubaz Zielona Góra
ROW Rybnik - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Start Gniezno - Motor Lublin
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Polonia Piła
Orzeł Łódź - Wanda Kraków
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Kolejarz Opole
PSŻ Poznań - KSM Krosno
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - Stal Rzeszów
Re: zal. mecz 9K. 1LŻ + 3RUNDA SEC + 13K. EKSTRALIGI, 1LŻ, 2
: 14 sierpnia 2018, o 17:24
autor: Metalliczny
Orzeł Łódź - Polonia Piła +14
3 Runda SEC - Daugavpils - J. Hampel
Unia Tarnów - Włókniarz Częstochowa -6
Sparta Wrocław - KS Toruń +10
GKM Grudziądz - Falubaz Zielona Góra +6
ROW Rybnik - Lokomotiv Daugavpils +12
Start Gniezno - Motor Lublin +8
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Polonia Piła +18
Orzeł Łódź - Wanda Kraków +36
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Kolejarz Opole +4
PSŻ Poznań - KSM Krosno +12
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - Stal Rzeszów +8
Re: zal. mecz 9K. 1LŻ + 3RUNDA SEC + 13K. EKSTRALIGI, 1LŻ, 2
: 14 sierpnia 2018, o 20:41
autor: Sledzio
Orzeł Łódź - Polonia Piła +30
3 Runda SEC - Daugavpils Hampel
`
Unia Tarnów - Włókniarz Częstochowa -6
Sparta Wrocław - KS Toruń +8
GKM Grudziądz - Falubaz Zielona Góra +6
ROW Rybnik - Lokomotiv Daugavpils +16
Start Gniezno - Motor Lublin +6
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Polonia Piła +28
Orzeł Łódź - Wanda Kraków +40
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Kolejarz Opole -4
PSŻ Poznań - KSM Krosno +16
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - Stal Rzeszów +10
Re: zal. mecz 9K. 1LŻ + 3RUNDA SEC + 13K. EKSTRALIGI, 1LŻ, 2
: 15 sierpnia 2018, o 07:14
autor: Rusek
Orzeł Łódź - Polonia Piła - +20
3 Runda SEC - Daugavpils - R.Lambert
Unia Tarnów - Włókniarz Częstochowa -6
Sparta Wrocław - KS Toruń +16
GKM Grudziądz - Falubaz Zielona Góra +4
ROW Rybnik - Lokomotiv Daugavpils +12
Start Gniezno - Motor Lublin -2
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Polonia Piła +18
Orzeł Łódź - Wanda Kraków +20
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Kolejarz Opole -6
PSŻ Poznań - KSM Krosno +6
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - Stal Rzeszów +4
Re: zal. mecz 9K. 1LŻ + 3RUNDA SEC + 13K. EKSTRALIGI, 1LŻ, 2
: 15 sierpnia 2018, o 20:16
autor: Speedway
#9
Orzeł Łódź - Polonia Piła +26
3 Runda SEC - Daugavpils - Sajfutdinow
Unia Tarnów - Włókniarz Częstochowa +4
Sparta Wrocław - KS Toruń +10
GKM Grudziądz - Falubaz Zielona Góra +8
ROW Rybnik - Lokomotiv Daugavpils +20
Start Gniezno - Motor Lublin +12
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Polonia Piła +32
Orzeł Łódź - Wanda Kraków +30
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Kolejarz Opole +4
PSŻ Poznań - KSM Krosno +10
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - Stal Rzeszów +8
Re: zal. mecz 9K. 1LŻ + 3RUNDA SEC + 13K. EKSTRALIGI, 1LŻ, 2
: 16 sierpnia 2018, o 11:09
autor: _piotrusss
#7
Orzeł Łódź - Polonia Piła +30
3 Runda SEC - Daugavpils - E. Sayfutdinov
Unia Tarnów - Włókniarz Częstochowa +4
Sparta Wrocław - KS Toruń +10
GKM Grudziądz - Falubaz Zielona Góra +6
ROW Rybnik - Lokomotiv Daugavpils +18
Start Gniezno - Motor Lublin -6
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Polonia Piła +32
Orzeł Łódź - Wanda Kraków +28
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Kolejarz Opole +6
PSŻ Poznań - KSM Krosno +10
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - Stal Rzeszów +6
Re: zal. mecz 9K. 1LŻ + 3RUNDA SEC + 13K. EKSTRALIGI, 1LŻ, 2
: 16 sierpnia 2018, o 21:50
autor: Grucha
#8
Orzeł Łódź - Polonia Piła +30
3 Runda SEC - Daugavpils - R.Lambert
Unia Tarnów - Włókniarz Częstochowa +4
Sparta Wrocław - KS Toruń +6
GKM Grudziądz - Falubaz Zielona Góra +4
ROW Rybnik - Lokomotiv Daugavpils +18
Start Gniezno - Motor Lublin -4
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Polonia Piła +32
Orzeł Łódź - Wanda Kraków +28
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Kolejarz Opole +6
PSŻ Poznań - KSM Krosno +10
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - Stal Rzeszów 0
Re: zal. mecz 9K. 1LŻ + 3RUNDA SEC + 13K. EKSTRALIGI, 1LŻ, 2
: 17 sierpnia 2018, o 11:56
autor: Fantys
#15
Orzeł Łódź - Polonia Piła - 65-25
3 Runda SEC - Daugavpils - Lebiediev
Unia Tarnów - Włókniarz Częstochowa 46-44
Sparta Wrocław - KS Toruń 51-39
GKM Grudziądz - Falubaz Zielona Góra 44-46
ROW Rybnik - Lokomotiv Daugavpils 52-38
Start Gniezno - Motor Lublin 45-45
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Polonia Piła 63-27
Orzeł Łódź - Wanda Kraków 64-26
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Kolejarz Opole 45-45
PSŻ Poznań - KSM Krosno 53-37
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - Stal Rzeszów 46-44
Re: zal. mecz 9K. 1LŻ + 3RUNDA SEC + 13K. EKSTRALIGI, 1LŻ, 2
: 17 sierpnia 2018, o 12:26
autor: Kargolo
Orzeł Łódź - Polonia Piła +40
3 Runda SEC - Daugavpils - Jarosław Hampel
Unia Tarnów - Włókniarz Częstochowa +4
Sparta Wrocław - KS Toruń +12
GKM Grudziądz - Falubaz Zielona Góra +8
ROW Rybnik - Lokomotiv Daugavpils +20
Start Gniezno - Motor Lublin +8
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Polonia Piła +36
Orzeł Łódź - Wanda Kraków +46
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Kolejarz Opole -4
PSŻ Poznań - KSM Krosno +14
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - Stal Rzeszów +6
Re: zal. mecz 9K. 1LŻ + 3RUNDA SEC + 13K. EKSTRALIGI, 1LŻ, 2
: 17 sierpnia 2018, o 13:19
autor: mikas
#24
Orzeł Łódź - Polonia Piła +32
3 Runda SEC - Daugavpils - L. Madsen
Unia Tarnów - Włókniarz Częstochowa +8
Sparta Wrocław - KS Toruń +12
GKM Grudziądz - Falubaz Zielona Góra +6
ROW Rybnik - Lokomotiv Daugavpils +12
Start Gniezno - Motor Lublin +2
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Polonia Piła +32
Orzeł Łódź - Wanda Kraków +28
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Kolejarz Opole +4
PSŻ Poznań - KSM Krosno +12
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - Stal Rzeszów +14
Re: zal. mecz 9K. 1LŻ + 3RUNDA SEC + 13K. EKSTRALIGI, 1LŻ, 2
: 17 sierpnia 2018, o 13:43
autor: ezbeg
#18
Orzeł Łódź - Polonia Piła +30
3 Runda SEC - Daugavpils - Emil Sajfutdinow
Unia Tarnów - Włókniarz Częstochowa +4
Sparta Wrocław - KS Toruń +16
GKM Grudziądz - Falubaz Zielona Góra +10
ROW Rybnik - Lokomotiv Daugavpils +20
Start Gniezno - Motor Lublin +8
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Polonia Piła +36
Orzeł Łódź - Wanda Kraków +30
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Kolejarz Opole -4
PSŻ Poznań - KSM Krosno +14
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - Stal Rzeszów +18
Re: zal. mecz 9K. 1LŻ + 3RUNDA SEC + 13K. EKSTRALIGI, 1LŻ, 2
: 17 sierpnia 2018, o 14:51
autor: Perez
Orzeł Łódź - Polonia Piła +20
3 Runda SEC - Daugavpils - Emil.S
Unia Tarnów - Włókniarz Częstochowa +2
Sparta Wrocław - KS Toruń +12
GKM Grudziądz - Falubaz Zielona Góra +4
ROW Rybnik - Lokomotiv Daugavpils +18
Start Gniezno - Motor Lublin +6
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Polonia Piła +26
Orzeł Łódź - Wanda Kraków +30
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Kolejarz Opole -4
PSŻ Poznań - KSM Krosno +14
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - Stal Rzeszów +4
Re: zal. mecz 9K. 1LŻ + 3RUNDA SEC + 13K. EKSTRALIGI, 1LŻ, 2
: 17 sierpnia 2018, o 15:40
autor: maestro76
# 21
Orzeł Łódź - Polonia Piła +26
3 Runda SEC - Daugavpils - Emil Sajfutdinow
Unia Tarnów - Włókniarz Częstochowa -4
Sparta Wrocław - KS Toruń +16
GKM Grudziądz - Falubaz Zielona Góra +6
ROW Rybnik - Lokomotiv Daugavpils +18
Start Gniezno - Motor Lublin +6
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Polonia Piła +22
Orzeł Łódź - Wanda Kraków +30
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Kolejarz Opole +4
PSŻ Poznań - KSM Krosno +12
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - Stal Rzeszów +12
Re: zal. mecz 9K. 1LŻ + 3RUNDA SEC + 13K. EKSTRALIGI, 1LŻ, 2
: 17 sierpnia 2018, o 16:08
autor: Hayden
#16
Orzeł Łódź - Polonia Piła +36
Re: zal. mecz 9K. 1LŻ + 3RUNDA SEC + 13K. EKSTRALIGI, 1LŻ, 2
: 17 sierpnia 2018, o 16:28
autor: Jcob
#13
Orzeł Łódź - Polonia Piła +34
3 Runda SEC - Daugavpils - L. Madsen
Unia Tarnów - Włókniarz Częstochowa -8
Sparta Wrocław - KS Toruń +14
GKM Grudziądz - Falubaz Zielona Góra +4
ROW Rybnik - Lokomotiv Daugavpils +28
Start Gniezno - Motor Lublin 0
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Polonia Piła +36
Orzeł Łódź - Wanda Kraków +34
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Kolejarz Opole +8
PSŻ Poznań - KSM Krosno +10
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - Stal Rzeszów +14
Re: zal. mecz 9K. 1LŻ + 3RUNDA SEC + 13K. EKSTRALIGI, 1LŻ, 2
: 18 sierpnia 2018, o 13:14
autor: Hayden
3 Runda SEC - Daugavpils - L. Madsen
Unia Tarnów - Włókniarz Częstochowa +2
Sparta Wrocław - KS Toruń +12
GKM Grudziądz - Falubaz Zielona Góra -2
ROW Rybnik - Lokomotiv Daugavpils +30
Start Gniezno - Motor Lublin +2
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Polonia Piła +32
Orzeł Łódź - Wanda Kraków +28
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Kolejarz Opole -2
PSŻ Poznań - KSM Krosno +20
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - Stal Rzeszów +14
Re: zal. mecz 9K. 1LŻ + 3RUNDA SEC + 13K. EKSTRALIGI, 1LŻ, 2
: 18 sierpnia 2018, o 17:17
autor: Hans
3 Runda SEC - Daugavpils - Michelsen
Unia Tarnów - Włókniarz Częstochowa -2
Sparta Wrocław - KS Toruń +10
GKM Grudziądz - Falubaz Zielona Góra +8
ROW Rybnik - Lokomotiv Daugavpils +20
Start Gniezno - Motor Lublin -6
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Polonia Piła +22
Orzeł Łódź - Wanda Kraków +20
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Kolejarz Opole +4
PSŻ Poznań - KSM Krosno +6
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - Stal Rzeszów +20