Sklady druzyn 2010
: 3 grudnia 2009, o 15:03
EKSTRALIGA
Falubaz
Greg Hancock (USA)
Piotr Protasiewicz
Fredrik Lindgren (SWE)
Rafal Dobrucki
Grzegorz Zengota
Niels K. Iversen (DEN)
Patryk Dudek
Aleksandr Loktajew (ROS)
Artiom Wodjakow (ROS)
Lukasz Sowka
Mateusz Lukowiak
Adam Strzelec
Daniel Paluszkiewicz
Kacper Rogowski
Adrian Wojewoda
Apator
Chris Holder (AUS)
Ryan Sullivan (AUS)
Hans Andersen (DEN)
Adrian Miedzinski
Wieslaw Jagus
Darcy Ward (AUS)
Michael Jepsen Jensen (DEN)
Kamil Pulczynski
Emil Pulczynski
Adam Wojciechowski
Oskar Pieniazek
Bartosz Pietrykowski
Damian Boniecki
Wlokniarz
Rune Holta (NOR)
Peter Karlsson (SWE)
Tai Woffinden (ANG)
Jonas Davidsson (SWE)
Lewis Bridger (ANG)
Slawomir Drabik
Krzysztof Slabon
Christian Hefenbrock (GER)
Rafal Szombierski
Marcin Bubel
Kamil Cieslar
Rafal Malczewski
Borys Miturski
Cezary Romanczuk
Polonia
Emil Sajfutdinow (ROS)
Andreas Jonsson (SWE)
Grzegorz Walasek
Antonio Lindbaeck (SWE)
Robert Kosciecha
Denis Gizatullin (ROS)
Mikolaj Curylo
Szymon Wozniak
Damian Adamczak
Patryk Braun
Unia L.
Leigh Adams (AUS)
Jaroslaw Hampel
Janusz Kolodziej
Damian Balinski
Adam Shields (AUS)
Troy Batchelor (AUS)
Jurica Pavlic (CHO)
Przemyslaw Pawlicki
Slawomir Musielak
Richard Sweetman (AUS)
Ryan Sedgmen (AUS)
Mateusz Lukaszewski
Kamil Adamczewski
Stal
Nicki Pedersen (DEN)
Tomasz Gollob
Tomasz Gapinski
Matej Zagar (SŁO)
David Ruud (SWE)
Simon Gustafsson (SWE)
Sam Masters (AUS)
Zbigniew Suchecki
Piotr Paluch
Pawel Zmarzlik
Mateusz Mikorski
Lukasz Cyran
Pawel Parys
Sparta
Jason Crump (AUS)
Kenneth Bjerre (DEN)
Daniel Jeleniewski
Piotr Swiderski
Leon Madsen (DEN)
Maciej Janowski
Dennis Andersson (SWE)
Patryk Kociemba
Lasse Bjerre (DEN)
Patryk Malitowski
Michal Rowinski
Unia T.
Bjarne Pedersen (DEN)
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Sebastian Ulamek
Tomasz Jedrzejak
Jesper Monberg (DEN)
Martin Vaculik (SLC)
Patrick Hougaard (DEN)
Marcin Rempala
Nicklas Porsing (DEN)
Szymon Kielbasa
Jakub Jamrog
Peter Juul Larsen (DEN)
Tobias Busch (GER)
Lukasz Lesiak
Edward Mazur
I LIGA
Wybrzeze
Magnus Zettersroem (SWE)
Karol Zabik
Thomas H. Jonasson (SWE)
Renat Gafurow (ROS)
Dawid Stachyra
Pawel Hlib
Tobias Kroner (GER)
Matej Kus (CZE)
Billy Forsberg (SWE)
Michal Rajkowski
Milan Manev (BUL)
Damian Sperz
Mateusz Lampkowski
Josh Auty (ANG)
Andriej Kobrin (UKR)
Marcel Szymko
Cyprian Szymko
Aleksander Maksakov (ROS)
Kamil Poplawski
Pawel Jackiewicz
Dariusz Rybakowski
Lokomotiv
Grigorij Laguta (ROS)
Maksim Bogdanow
Artiom Laguta (ROS)
Roman Powazhny (ROS)
Charlie Gjedde (DEN)
Pawel Miesiac (POL)
Kauko Nieminen (FIN)
Kjastas Puodżuks
Jewgienij Karawackis
Wiaczeslaw Gieruckis
Wadim Tarasienko (ROS)
Igors Antonenko
Stal Rz.
Lee Richardson (ANG)
Chris Harris (ANG)
Mikael Max (SWE)
Maciej Kuciapa
Rafal Okoniewski
Ryan Fisher (USA)
Dawid Lampart
Hugh Skidmore (AUS)
Ludvig Lindgren (SWE)
Lukasz Kret
PSZ Poznan
Adam Skornicki
Robert Miskowiak
Rafal Trojanowski
Daniel King (ANG)
Tyron Proctor (AUS)
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Norbert Kosciuch
Lubos Tomicek (CZE)
Pavel Pucko (CZE)
Grzegorz Klopot
Damian Celmer
Adrian Szewczykowski
Frank Facher (GER)
Rafal Dabrowski
Patryk Glowania
Adrian Kozlowski
Adam Dyczko
Start
Krzysztof Jablonski
Matej Ferjan (SLO)
Adrian Gomolski
Michal Szczepaniak
Peter Ljung (SWE)
Linus Sundstroem (SWE)
Miroslaw Jablonski
Jason Doyle (AUS)
Robin Berqvist (SWE)
Robin Aspegren (SWE)
Kacper Gomolski
Maciej Fajfer
Wojciech Lisiecki
Oskar Fajfer
Marcin Wawrzyniak
ROW RKM
Daniel Nermark (SWE)
Joonas Kylmaekorpi (FIN)
Mariusz Wegrzyk
Nicolai Klindt (DEN)
Ronnie Jamrozy
Slawomir Pyszny
Andriej Karpow (UKR)
Kamil Fleger
Rafal Fleger
Piotr Korbel
Mateusz Domanski
Mateusz Chochlinski
GTZ
Tomasz Chrzanowski
Krzysztof Buczkowski
Davey Watt (AUS)
Edward Kennett (ANG)
Rory Schlein (AUS)
Oliver Allen (ANG)
Kamil Brzozowski
Artur Mroczka
Kevin Woelbert (GER)
Joe Haines (ANG)
[color=#0000FF]Lukasz Przedpelski
Marcin Podlaszewski
Piotr Tabaka
Pawel Kaczorowski[/color]
Miszkolc
Scott Nicholls (ANG)
Ales Dryml (CZE)
Cameron Woodward (AUS)
Laszlo Szatmari
Norbert Magosi
James Wright (ANG)
Stefan Ekberg (SWE)
Roland Kovacs
Attila Stefani
Robert Nagy
Zsolt Bencze
Jozsef Tabaka
Aleksander Conda (SLO)
Samo Kukovica (SLO)
Justin Sedgmen (AUS)
Siergiej Karaczincew (ROS)
Attila Lorincz
Tamas Szilagyi
Attila Mollnar
II LIGA
Ostrovia
Henrik Gustafsson (SWE)
Shane Parker (AUS)
Daniel Davidsson (SWE)
Krystian Klecha
Mariusz Staszewski
Daniel Pytel
Robert Sawina
Zbigniew Czerwinski
Adam Kajoch
Maks Gregoric (SLO)
Thomas Soerensen (DEN)
Sebastian Brucheiser
Marcel Kajzer
Dawid Bak
Matija Duh (SLO)
Jari Mäkinen (FIN)
Piotr Swidziński
Piotr Szóstak
Karol Sroka
Orzel
Feddie Eriksson (SWE)
Lukasz Jankowski
Marcin Jedrzejewski
Stanislaw Burza
Piotr Dym
Jacek Rempala
Morten Risager (DEN)
Claus Vissing (DEN)
Zdenek Simota (CZE)
Mateusz Kowalczyk
Linus Ekloef (SWE)
Michal Lopaczewski
Emil Idziorek
KSM
Josef Franc (CZE)
Grzegorz Knapp
Paweł Staszek
Kenneth Hansen (DEN)
Mads Korneliussen (DEN)
Jan Jaros (CZE)
Krister Jacobsen (DEN)
Krzysztof Stojanowski
Henrik Vedel (DEN)
Mateusz Szostek
Patrick Noergaard (DEN)
Adrian Osmólski
Pawel Machnik
Piotr Machnik
Lublin
Lukas Dryml (CZE)
Karol Baran
Tomasz Piszcz
Mariusz Puszakowski
Adrian Rymel (CZE)
Siergiej Darkin (ROS)
Tomasz Rempala
Filip Sitera (CZE)
Manuel Hauzinger (AUT)
Ruslan Gatjatow (ROS)
Lenar Nigmatzianow (ROS)
Kamil Zielinski
Aleksandr Borodaj (UKR)
Michael Hadek (CZE)
Rafal Klimek
Kamil Mistygacz
Alexander Edberg (SWE)
Tadeusz Kostro
Oleg Beschastnow (ROS)
Ruslan Biktimirow (ROS)
Wladymir Kolodij jr. (UKR)
Wladymir Omelian (UKR)
Michail Oneszko (UKR)
Aleksiej Izotow (ROS)
Jan Halabrin (SLC)
Maciej Michaluk
Opole
Adam Czechowicz
Michal Mitko
Ricky Kling (SWE)
Ben Barker (ANG)
Dawid Cieslewicz
Mariusz Frankow
Ulrich Ostergaard (DEN)
Ilia Bondarenko (ROS)
Igor Kononow (ROS)
Roman Iwanow (ROS)
Fritz Wallner (AUT)
Christian Ago (SWE)
Marcin Piekarski
Lukasz Piecha
Jan Holub (CZE)
Marek Czerwinski
Pawel Chudy
Tomasz Wolniewicz
Pila
Piotr Swist
Simon Stead (ANG)
Cory Gathercole (AUS)
Aleksiej Charczenko (ROS)
Henning Bager (DEN)
Krzysztof Pecyna
Piotr Rembas
Andriej Korolew (LOT)
Piotr Dziatkowiak
Denis Stojs (SLO)
Marcin Kozdras
Robert Mikolajczak
Wojciech Zurawski
Mateusz Mikorski
Wiaczeslaw Kazaczuk (ROS)
Cyprian Szymko
Rene Deddens (GER)
Artur Pakiet
Rawicz
Sebastian Alden (SWE)
Eric Andersson (SWE)
Robin Toernqvist (SWE)
Anton Rosen (SWE)
Robert Pettersson (SWE)
Simon Walker (ANG)
Wiktor Golubowskij (ROS)
Marcin Nowaczyk
Alan Marcinkowski
Marcin Sekula
Tomasz Lukaszewicz
Maciej Jader
Erik Pudel (GER)
Tobiasz Musielak
Marek Lozowicki
Lukas Simon (AUT)
Aleksander Schaaf (AUT)
Michael Diener (GER)
Krakow
Semen Wlasow (ROS)
Denis Sajfutdinow (ROS)
Hynek Stichauer (CZE)
Danil Iwanow (ROS)
Roman Chromik
Patryk Pawlaszczyk
Grzegorz Strozyk
Wladymir Dubinin (ROS)
Aleksiej Guzajew (ROS)
Jaroslaw Poluchowicz (UKR)
Jewgiennij Szczepin (ROS)
Stanislaw Ogorodnik (UKR)
Janusz Baniak
Bartosz Szymura
Andriej Kudriaszow (ROS)
Siergiej Borisenko (UKR)
Falubaz
Greg Hancock (USA)
Piotr Protasiewicz
Fredrik Lindgren (SWE)
Rafal Dobrucki
Grzegorz Zengota
Niels K. Iversen (DEN)
Patryk Dudek
Aleksandr Loktajew (ROS)
Artiom Wodjakow (ROS)
Lukasz Sowka
Mateusz Lukowiak
Adam Strzelec
Daniel Paluszkiewicz
Kacper Rogowski
Adrian Wojewoda
Apator
Chris Holder (AUS)
Ryan Sullivan (AUS)
Hans Andersen (DEN)
Adrian Miedzinski
Wieslaw Jagus
Darcy Ward (AUS)
Michael Jepsen Jensen (DEN)
Kamil Pulczynski
Emil Pulczynski
Adam Wojciechowski
Oskar Pieniazek
Bartosz Pietrykowski
Damian Boniecki
Wlokniarz
Rune Holta (NOR)
Peter Karlsson (SWE)
Tai Woffinden (ANG)
Jonas Davidsson (SWE)
Lewis Bridger (ANG)
Slawomir Drabik
Krzysztof Slabon
Christian Hefenbrock (GER)
Rafal Szombierski
Marcin Bubel
Kamil Cieslar
Rafal Malczewski
Borys Miturski
Cezary Romanczuk
Polonia
Emil Sajfutdinow (ROS)
Andreas Jonsson (SWE)
Grzegorz Walasek
Antonio Lindbaeck (SWE)
Robert Kosciecha
Denis Gizatullin (ROS)
Mikolaj Curylo
Szymon Wozniak
Damian Adamczak
Patryk Braun
Unia L.
Leigh Adams (AUS)
Jaroslaw Hampel
Janusz Kolodziej
Damian Balinski
Adam Shields (AUS)
Troy Batchelor (AUS)
Jurica Pavlic (CHO)
Przemyslaw Pawlicki
Slawomir Musielak
Richard Sweetman (AUS)
Ryan Sedgmen (AUS)
Mateusz Lukaszewski
Kamil Adamczewski
Stal
Nicki Pedersen (DEN)
Tomasz Gollob
Tomasz Gapinski
Matej Zagar (SŁO)
David Ruud (SWE)
Simon Gustafsson (SWE)
Sam Masters (AUS)
Zbigniew Suchecki
Piotr Paluch
Pawel Zmarzlik
Mateusz Mikorski
Lukasz Cyran
Pawel Parys
Sparta
Jason Crump (AUS)
Kenneth Bjerre (DEN)
Daniel Jeleniewski
Piotr Swiderski
Leon Madsen (DEN)
Maciej Janowski
Dennis Andersson (SWE)
Patryk Kociemba
Lasse Bjerre (DEN)
Patryk Malitowski
Michal Rowinski
Unia T.
Bjarne Pedersen (DEN)
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Sebastian Ulamek
Tomasz Jedrzejak
Jesper Monberg (DEN)
Martin Vaculik (SLC)
Patrick Hougaard (DEN)
Marcin Rempala
Nicklas Porsing (DEN)
Szymon Kielbasa
Jakub Jamrog
Peter Juul Larsen (DEN)
Tobias Busch (GER)
Lukasz Lesiak
Edward Mazur
I LIGA
Wybrzeze
Magnus Zettersroem (SWE)
Karol Zabik
Thomas H. Jonasson (SWE)
Renat Gafurow (ROS)
Dawid Stachyra
Pawel Hlib
Tobias Kroner (GER)
Matej Kus (CZE)
Billy Forsberg (SWE)
Michal Rajkowski
Milan Manev (BUL)
Damian Sperz
Mateusz Lampkowski
Josh Auty (ANG)
Andriej Kobrin (UKR)
Marcel Szymko
Cyprian Szymko
Aleksander Maksakov (ROS)
Kamil Poplawski
Pawel Jackiewicz
Dariusz Rybakowski
Lokomotiv
Grigorij Laguta (ROS)
Maksim Bogdanow
Artiom Laguta (ROS)
Roman Powazhny (ROS)
Charlie Gjedde (DEN)
Pawel Miesiac (POL)
Kauko Nieminen (FIN)
Kjastas Puodżuks
Jewgienij Karawackis
Wiaczeslaw Gieruckis
Wadim Tarasienko (ROS)
Igors Antonenko
Stal Rz.
Lee Richardson (ANG)
Chris Harris (ANG)
Mikael Max (SWE)
Maciej Kuciapa
Rafal Okoniewski
Ryan Fisher (USA)
Dawid Lampart
Hugh Skidmore (AUS)
Ludvig Lindgren (SWE)
Lukasz Kret
PSZ Poznan
Adam Skornicki
Robert Miskowiak
Rafal Trojanowski
Daniel King (ANG)
Tyron Proctor (AUS)
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Norbert Kosciuch
Lubos Tomicek (CZE)
Pavel Pucko (CZE)
Grzegorz Klopot
Damian Celmer
Adrian Szewczykowski
Frank Facher (GER)
Rafal Dabrowski
Patryk Glowania
Adrian Kozlowski
Adam Dyczko
Start
Krzysztof Jablonski
Matej Ferjan (SLO)
Adrian Gomolski
Michal Szczepaniak
Peter Ljung (SWE)
Linus Sundstroem (SWE)
Miroslaw Jablonski
Jason Doyle (AUS)
Robin Berqvist (SWE)
Robin Aspegren (SWE)
Kacper Gomolski
Maciej Fajfer
Wojciech Lisiecki
Oskar Fajfer
Marcin Wawrzyniak
ROW RKM
Daniel Nermark (SWE)
Joonas Kylmaekorpi (FIN)
Mariusz Wegrzyk
Nicolai Klindt (DEN)
Ronnie Jamrozy
Slawomir Pyszny
Andriej Karpow (UKR)
Kamil Fleger
Rafal Fleger
Piotr Korbel
Mateusz Domanski
Mateusz Chochlinski
GTZ
Tomasz Chrzanowski
Krzysztof Buczkowski
Davey Watt (AUS)
Edward Kennett (ANG)
Rory Schlein (AUS)
Oliver Allen (ANG)
Kamil Brzozowski
Artur Mroczka
Kevin Woelbert (GER)
Joe Haines (ANG)
[color=#0000FF]Lukasz Przedpelski
Marcin Podlaszewski
Piotr Tabaka
Pawel Kaczorowski[/color]
Miszkolc
Scott Nicholls (ANG)
Ales Dryml (CZE)
Cameron Woodward (AUS)
Laszlo Szatmari
Norbert Magosi
James Wright (ANG)
Stefan Ekberg (SWE)
Roland Kovacs
Attila Stefani
Robert Nagy
Zsolt Bencze
Jozsef Tabaka
Aleksander Conda (SLO)
Samo Kukovica (SLO)
Justin Sedgmen (AUS)
Siergiej Karaczincew (ROS)
Attila Lorincz
Tamas Szilagyi
Attila Mollnar
II LIGA
Ostrovia
Henrik Gustafsson (SWE)
Shane Parker (AUS)
Daniel Davidsson (SWE)
Krystian Klecha
Mariusz Staszewski
Daniel Pytel
Robert Sawina
Zbigniew Czerwinski
Adam Kajoch
Maks Gregoric (SLO)
Thomas Soerensen (DEN)
Sebastian Brucheiser
Marcel Kajzer
Dawid Bak
Matija Duh (SLO)
Jari Mäkinen (FIN)
Piotr Swidziński
Piotr Szóstak
Karol Sroka
Orzel
Feddie Eriksson (SWE)
Lukasz Jankowski
Marcin Jedrzejewski
Stanislaw Burza
Piotr Dym
Jacek Rempala
Morten Risager (DEN)
Claus Vissing (DEN)
Zdenek Simota (CZE)
Mateusz Kowalczyk
Linus Ekloef (SWE)
Michal Lopaczewski
Emil Idziorek
KSM
Josef Franc (CZE)
Grzegorz Knapp
Paweł Staszek
Kenneth Hansen (DEN)
Mads Korneliussen (DEN)
Jan Jaros (CZE)
Krister Jacobsen (DEN)
Krzysztof Stojanowski
Henrik Vedel (DEN)
Mateusz Szostek
Patrick Noergaard (DEN)
Adrian Osmólski
Pawel Machnik
Piotr Machnik
Lublin
Lukas Dryml (CZE)
Karol Baran
Tomasz Piszcz
Mariusz Puszakowski
Adrian Rymel (CZE)
Siergiej Darkin (ROS)
Tomasz Rempala
Filip Sitera (CZE)
Manuel Hauzinger (AUT)
Ruslan Gatjatow (ROS)
Lenar Nigmatzianow (ROS)
Kamil Zielinski
Aleksandr Borodaj (UKR)
Michael Hadek (CZE)
Rafal Klimek
Kamil Mistygacz
Alexander Edberg (SWE)
Tadeusz Kostro
Oleg Beschastnow (ROS)
Ruslan Biktimirow (ROS)
Wladymir Kolodij jr. (UKR)
Wladymir Omelian (UKR)
Michail Oneszko (UKR)
Aleksiej Izotow (ROS)
Jan Halabrin (SLC)
Maciej Michaluk
Opole
Adam Czechowicz
Michal Mitko
Ricky Kling (SWE)
Ben Barker (ANG)
Dawid Cieslewicz
Mariusz Frankow
Ulrich Ostergaard (DEN)
Ilia Bondarenko (ROS)
Igor Kononow (ROS)
Roman Iwanow (ROS)
Fritz Wallner (AUT)
Christian Ago (SWE)
Marcin Piekarski
Lukasz Piecha
Jan Holub (CZE)
Marek Czerwinski
Pawel Chudy
Tomasz Wolniewicz
Pila
Piotr Swist
Simon Stead (ANG)
Cory Gathercole (AUS)
Aleksiej Charczenko (ROS)
Henning Bager (DEN)
Krzysztof Pecyna
Piotr Rembas
Andriej Korolew (LOT)
Piotr Dziatkowiak
Denis Stojs (SLO)
Marcin Kozdras
Robert Mikolajczak
Wojciech Zurawski
Mateusz Mikorski
Wiaczeslaw Kazaczuk (ROS)
Cyprian Szymko
Rene Deddens (GER)
Artur Pakiet
Rawicz
Sebastian Alden (SWE)
Eric Andersson (SWE)
Robin Toernqvist (SWE)
Anton Rosen (SWE)
Robert Pettersson (SWE)
Simon Walker (ANG)
Wiktor Golubowskij (ROS)
Marcin Nowaczyk
Alan Marcinkowski
Marcin Sekula
Tomasz Lukaszewicz
Maciej Jader
Erik Pudel (GER)
Tobiasz Musielak
Marek Lozowicki
Lukas Simon (AUT)
Aleksander Schaaf (AUT)
Michael Diener (GER)
Krakow
Semen Wlasow (ROS)
Denis Sajfutdinow (ROS)
Hynek Stichauer (CZE)
Danil Iwanow (ROS)
Roman Chromik
Patryk Pawlaszczyk
Grzegorz Strozyk
Wladymir Dubinin (ROS)
Aleksiej Guzajew (ROS)
Jaroslaw Poluchowicz (UKR)
Jewgiennij Szczepin (ROS)
Stanislaw Ogorodnik (UKR)
Janusz Baniak
Bartosz Szymura
Andriej Kudriaszow (ROS)
Siergiej Borisenko (UKR)